25,667
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| マホバリア ''[[Mahobaria]]'' || Spell checker || N/A || Reduces magic damage for one ally. | | マホバリア ''[[Mahobaria]]'' || Spell checker || N/A || Reduces magic damage for one ally. | ||
|- | |||
| バーハ ''[[Baaha]]'' || Insulate || N/A || Draws a curtain of light before one ally that will reduce damage from breath attacks. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| フバーハ ''[[Fubaaha]]'' || Insulatle || Barrier || Draws a curtain of light before all allies that will reduce damage from breath attacks. | | フバーハ ''[[Fubaaha]]'' || Insulatle || Barrier || Draws a curtain of light before all allies that will reduce damage from breath attacks. |